PLANNING
  • PLANNING

ORARIO CORSI

SALA 2

lunedì

  • BODY PUMP

    7:30 – 8:30

  • GINNASTICA DOLCE

    9:30 – 10:30

  • BODY PUMP

    10:30 – 11:30

  • STRETCHING

    11:30 – 12:00

  • ABS

    13:30 – 14:00

  • BODY PUMP

    14:30 – 15:30

  • PILONGA

    15:30 – 16:30

  • GINNASTICA DOLCE

    16:30 – 17:30 

  • CARDIO KOMBAT

    17:30 – 18:30

  • AERODANCE LATINO

    18:30 – 19:30

  • BODY PUMP

    19:30 – 20:30 

  • ABS

    20:30 – 21:00

  • TOTAL TONE

    21:00 – 22:00

martedì

  • PILONGA

    7:30 – 8:30

  • AERODANCE LATINO

    9:30 – 10:30

  • BASIC TOTAL TONE

    10:30 – 11:30

  • YOGA

    11:30 – 12:00

  • CIRCUIT TRAINING

    13:30 – 14:00

  • TOTAL TONE

    14:30 – 15:30

  • STRETCHING

    15:30 – 16:30

  • KARATE

    16:30 – 17:30 

  • KARATE

    17:30 – 18:30

  • KARATE

    18:30 – 19:30

  • PILATES

    19:30 – 20:30 

  • CIRCUIT TRAINING

    20:30 – 21:00

  • BASIC TOTAL TONE

    21:00 – 22:00

mercoledì

  • FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

    7:30 – 8:30

  • BASIC TOTAL ZONE

    9:30 – 10:30

  • GAG

    10:30 – 11:30

  • STRETCHING

    11:30 – 12:00

  • ABS

    13:30 – 14:00

  • BODY PUMP

    14:30 – 15:30

  • STRETCHING

    15:30 – 16:30

  • BASIC TOTAL TONE

    16:30 – 17:30 

  • GINNASTICA DOLCE

    17:30 – 18:30

  • AERODANCE LATINO

    18:30 – 19:30

  • TOTAL TONE

    19:30 – 20:30 

  • PILATES

    20:30 – 21:00

  • FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

    21:00 – 22:00

giovedì

  • YOGA

    7:30 – 8:30

  • GINNASTICA DOLCE

    9:30 – 10:30

  • PILATES

    10:30 – 11:30

  • TOTAL TONE

    11:30 – 12:00

  • STRETCHING

    13:30 – 14:00

  • FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

    14:30 – 15:30

  • KARATE

    16:30 – 17:30

  • KARATE

    17:30 – 18:30 

  • KARATE

    18:30 – 19:30

  • YOGA

    19:30 – 20:30

  • CIRCUIT TRAINING

    20:30 – 21:00 

venerdì

  • TOTAL TONE

    7:30 – 8:30

  • BASIC TOTAL ZONE

    9:30 – 10:30

  • BODY PUMP

    10:30 – 11:30

  • CIRCUIT TRAINING

    11:30 – 12:00

  • ABS

    13:30 – 14:00

  • TOTAL TONE

    14:30 – 15:30

  • PILATES

    15:30 – 16:30

  • FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

    16:30 – 17:30 

  • GINNASTICA DOLCE

    17:30 – 18:30

  • GAG

    18:30 – 19:30

  • BODY PUMP

    19:30 – 20:30 

  • ABS

    20:30 – 21:00

  • TOTAL TONE

    21:00 – 22:00

sabato

  • FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

    10:30 – 11:30

  • POSTURAL

    11:30 – 12:00

  • CIRCUIT TRAINING

    13:30 – 14:00

  • PILONGA

    14:30 – 15:30

  • KARATE

    16:00 – 17:00

  • KARATE

    17:00 – 18:00